Today Games

TitleDate
St. George’s vs Fgura United2019/11/162019-11-16 07:47:47
Shatin vs Central & Western2019/11/162019-11-16 07:47:36
Racing d’Abidjan vs Sporting Gagnoa2019/11/162019-11-16 07:47:29
Queen’s Park vs Brechin2019/11/162019-11-16 07:47:22
O’Higgins vs A. Italiano2019/11/162019-11-16 07:46:17
Metalurh Zaporizhya vs Kremin’2019/11/162019-11-16 07:46:05
Margate vs Tooting & Mitcham United2019/11/162019-11-16 07:46:00
Maccabi Netanya vs Hapoel Ra’anana2019/11/162019-11-16 07:45:50
Inter Club d’Escaldes II vs Penya Encarnada2019/11/162019-11-16 07:44:36
Haverfordwest County AFC vs Cambrian & Clydach2019/11/162019-11-16 07:44:20
H&W Welders vs Loughgall2019/11/162019-11-16 07:41:28
Extremenya vs Ranger’s2019/11/162019-11-16 07:41:18
Dergview vs Queen’s University2019/11/162019-11-16 07:41:09
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya vs Obolon’-Brovar2019/11/162019-11-16 07:40:48
Atlètic Club d’Escaldes vs FC Santa Coloma2019/11/162019-11-16 07:40:15
Ahrobiznes Volochysk vs Inhulets’2019/11/162019-11-16 07:40:07
Sporting San Miguelito vs Independiente de La Chorrera2019/11/162019-11-16 07:19:36
América des Cayes vs Capoise2019/11/162019-11-16 07:19:36
Cavaly vs Ouanaminthe2019/11/162019-11-16 07:19:36
FICA vs Arcahaie2019/11/162019-11-16 07:19:36
Racing Club Haitien vs Racing des Gônaïves2019/11/162019-11-16 07:19:36
Tempête vs Violette AC2019/11/162019-11-16 07:19:36
Triomphe Liancourt vs Baltimore2019/11/162019-11-16 07:19:36
Real du Cap vs Don Bosco2019/11/162019-11-16 07:19:36
Cosmopolites vs Mirebalais2019/11/162019-11-16 07:19:36
Atlante FC vs Mineros de Zacatecas2019/11/162019-11-16 07:19:36
Gualaceo SC vs LDU Loja2019/11/162019-11-16 07:19:14
LDU Portoviejo vs Orense SC2019/11/162019-11-16 07:19:14
Puerto Quito vs Santa Rita2019/11/162019-11-16 07:19:14
UT Cotopaxi vs Manta FC2019/11/162019-11-16 07:19:14
Alianza Lima vs Sport Huancayo2019/11/162019-11-16 07:19:14
Agropecuario vs Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto2019/11/162019-11-16 07:19:14
Nublense vs Barnechea2019/11/162019-11-16 07:19:14
Fluminense vs Atletico-MG2019/11/162019-11-16 07:19:14
Londrina vs Botafogo SP2019/11/162019-11-16 07:19:14
Atletico DE Rafaela vs Sarmiento Junin2019/11/162019-11-16 07:19:14
Academia Cantolao vs Carlos A. Mannucci2019/11/162019-11-16 07:19:14
Atlético Chiriquí vs Alianza FC2019/11/162019-11-16 07:19:14
Tauro FC vs CD Arabe Unido2019/11/162019-11-16 07:19:14
San Francisco FC vs Deportivo Universitario2019/11/162019-11-16 07:19:14
Costa del Este vs Plaza Amador2019/11/162019-11-16 07:19:14
Juventud Unida vs Central Ballester2019/11/162019-11-16 07:19:13
Puerto Nuevo vs Argentino Rosario2019/11/162019-11-16 07:19:13
Deportivo Madryn vs Sol de Mayo2019/11/162019-11-16 07:19:13
Defensores De Belgrano vs Chacarita Juniors2019/11/162019-11-16 07:19:13
Duros del Balon vs Clan Juvenil2019/11/162019-11-16 07:19:13
Austria vs FYR Macedonia2019/11/162019-11-16 07:18:56
Feralpisalo vs Padova2019/11/162019-11-16 07:18:56
Monopoli vs Bisceglie2019/11/162019-11-16 07:18:56
Pergolettese vs Albinoleffe2019/11/162019-11-16 07:18:56
Santos vs Sao Paulo2019/11/162019-11-16 07:18:56
Zaragoza vs Albacete2019/11/162019-11-16 07:18:56
All Boys vs Villa Dalmine2019/11/162019-11-16 07:18:56
Quilmes vs Deportivo Riestra2019/11/162019-11-16 07:18:56
Fortaleza FC vs Chico2019/11/162019-11-16 07:18:56
Los Andes vs Colegiales2019/11/162019-11-16 07:18:56
Flandria vs JJ Urquiza2019/11/162019-11-16 07:18:56
Tristan Suarez vs Villa San Carlos2019/11/162019-11-16 07:18:56
Fénix vs Defensores Unidos2019/11/162019-11-16 07:18:56
Deportivo Español vs Midland2019/11/162019-11-16 07:18:56
Ituzaingó vs Berazategui2019/11/162019-11-16 07:18:56
UE Santa Coloma II vs Extremenya2019/11/162019-11-16 07:18:55
Northern Ireland vs Netherlands2019/11/162019-11-16 07:18:55
Germany vs Belarus2019/11/162019-11-16 07:18:55
Croatia vs Slovakia2019/11/162019-11-16 07:18:55
Israel vs Poland2019/11/162019-11-16 07:18:55
Atlante FC vs Mineros de Zacatecas2019/11/162019-11-16 02:13:51
Beauvais vs Chambly Thelle FC2019/11/162019-11-16 02:10:51
Verton vs Le Portel2019/11/162019-11-16 02:08:21
Sireuil vs Les Herbiers2019/11/162019-11-16 02:08:18
Bourges Foot vs Sablé2019/11/162019-11-16 02:08:15
Villemomble Sports vs Orleans2019/11/162019-11-16 02:08:11
Olympique d’Alès vs Lattes2019/11/162019-11-16 02:08:07
Marssac SRDT vs Saint-Médard-en-Jalles2019/11/162019-11-16 02:08:04
La Baule-Le Pouliguen vs Angoulême2019/11/162019-11-16 02:07:33
Challans vs Le Poiré sur Vie2019/11/162019-11-16 02:07:30
Montlouis vs Vire2019/11/162019-11-16 02:07:27
Mûrs-Erigné vs Caen2019/11/162019-11-16 02:07:23
Ancienne Château-Gontier vs C’ Chartres2019/11/162019-11-16 02:07:19
La Flèche RC vs Linas-Montlhery2019/11/162019-11-16 02:07:16
Granville vs AG Caennaise2019/11/162019-11-16 02:07:12
Montagnarde vs Stade Briochin2019/11/162019-11-16 02:07:09
Betton vs Concarneau2019/11/162019-11-16 02:07:05
Châteaubriant vs TA Rennes2019/11/162019-11-16 02:07:02
Dinan Léhon vs Stade Pontivy2019/11/162019-11-16 02:06:59
Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03 vs St-Pryvé St-Hilaire2019/11/162019-11-16 02:06:55
Sainte Geneviève vs Entente S St Gratien2019/11/162019-11-16 02:06:51
Chilly vs Hauts Lyonnais2019/11/162019-11-16 02:06:47
Lons vs Annecy2019/11/162019-11-16 02:06:43
Montceau vs Geispolsheim2019/11/162019-11-16 02:06:40
Grasse vs Marseille Endoume2019/11/162019-11-16 02:06:35
Alberes Argelès vs PAU2019/11/162019-11-16 02:06:31
Trélissac vs Stade Montois2019/11/162019-11-16 02:06:28
Cambrai vs Quevilly2019/11/162019-11-16 02:06:24
Gonfreville vs Le Touquet2019/11/162019-11-16 02:06:21
Vvsb vs GOES2019/11/162019-11-16 02:06:17
Lorient vs Guingamp2019/11/162019-11-16 02:05:47
Tours vs Chauray2019/11/162019-11-16 02:05:37
Amnéville vs Paris FC2019/11/162019-11-16 02:05:34
Sarre Union vs Creteil2019/11/162019-11-16 02:05:29
Fréjus St-Raphaël vs Grenoble2019/11/162019-11-16 02:05:25
Lens vs Boulogne2019/11/162019-11-16 02:05:22
Vauban Strasbourg vs Hienghène Sport2019/11/162019-11-16 02:05:18
Górnik Łęczna vs Garbarnia Kraków2019/11/162019-11-16 02:05:13
Theix vs RED Star FC 932019/11/162019-11-16 02:04:48
Jura Sud Foot vs Saint-Pierroise2019/11/162019-11-16 02:04:45
Vénus vs Besançon2019/11/162019-11-16 02:04:42
Bytovia Bytów vs Elana Toruń2019/11/162019-11-16 02:04:37
Chateauroux vs Niort2019/11/162019-11-16 01:53:49
Epinal vs Sochaux2019/11/162019-11-16 01:53:46
Ardziv vs Le Puy Foot2019/11/162019-11-16 01:53:43
Almere City II vs Harkemase Boys2019/11/162019-11-16 01:53:39
ONS Sneek vs HSV ODIN 592019/11/162019-11-16 01:53:36
Bergerac vs Clermont Foot2019/11/162019-11-16 01:52:33
FC Lisse vs SteDoCo2019/11/162019-11-16 01:52:29
Ajax Amateurs vs VVOG2019/11/162019-11-16 01:52:25
DVS 33 Ermelo vs Barendrecht2019/11/162019-11-16 01:52:23
Dovo vs Excelsior ’312019/11/162019-11-16 01:52:18
Hoek vs Sparta Nijkerk2019/11/162019-11-16 01:52:15
Charitoise vs Auxerre2019/11/162019-11-16 01:51:47
Gennevilliers vs Le Mans2019/11/162019-11-16 01:51:43
Belfort vs Gazelec FC Ajaccio2019/11/162019-11-16 01:51:38
Fabrègues vs Agde2019/11/162019-11-16 01:51:34
Saint-Flour vs Ajaccio2019/11/162019-11-16 01:51:31
Auch vs Rodez2019/11/162019-11-16 01:51:28
Nœux-les-Mines vs Bastia-Borgo2019/11/162019-11-16 01:51:24
Alians Lypova Dolyna vs Mykolaiv II2019/11/162019-11-16 01:51:21
Al Bataeh vs Dibba Al Hisn2019/11/162019-11-16 01:50:42
Masafi vs Dibba Al-Fujairah2019/11/162019-11-16 01:50:38
Al Taawon vs Masfut2019/11/162019-11-16 01:50:35
Nikopol vs Krystal2019/11/162019-11-16 01:46:54
Uzhhorod vs Nyva Ternopil2019/11/162019-11-16 01:46:52
Nyva Vinnytsya vs Dinaz Vyshhorod2019/11/162019-11-16 01:46:49
vs Bukovyna2019/11/162019-11-16 01:46:46
Podillya Khmelnytskyi vs Kalush2019/11/162019-11-16 01:46:43
Resovia Rzeszów vs Stal Stalowa Wola2019/11/162019-11-16 01:46:39
Stargard Szczeciński vs Górnik Polkowice2019/11/162019-11-16 01:46:37
Lech Poznań II vs Olimpia Elbląg2019/11/162019-11-16 01:46:34
Bourgoin-Jallieu vs Villefranche2019/11/162019-11-16 01:46:32
Bourg-en-bresse 01 vs Estac Troyes2019/11/162019-11-16 01:46:29
LE Havre vs Dunkerque2019/11/162019-11-16 01:46:26
Veres Rivne vs Polessya2019/11/162019-11-16 01:45:28
Flamme Olympique vs Loubha Télimélé2019/11/162019-11-16 01:43:01
Zacatepec 1948 vs Leones Negros UDG2019/11/152019-11-15 18:40:13
Avanhard II vs Tavriya2019/11/152019-11-15 18:34:57
Panama vs Bolivia2019/11/152019-11-15 18:34:53
Cruzeiro vs Avai2019/11/152019-11-15 18:34:50
Vasco DA Gama vs Goias2019/11/152019-11-15 18:34:47
Centro Español vs Liniers2019/11/152019-11-15 18:34:44
Claypole vs Deportivo Muñiz2019/11/152019-11-15 18:34:41
Victoriano Arenas vs Central Cordoba2019/11/152019-11-15 18:34:37
Canuelas vs Dock Sud2019/11/152019-11-15 18:34:34
Sportivo Italiano vs General Lamadrid2019/11/152019-11-15 18:34:30
Argentino de Merlo vs El Porvenir2019/11/152019-11-15 18:34:27
Real Garcilaso vs Union Comercio2019/11/152019-11-15 18:34:20
Carshalton Athletic vs Brightlingsea Regent2019/11/152019-11-15 18:34:16
Haringey Borough vs AFC Hornchurch2019/11/152019-11-15 18:34:11
Greece vs Finland2019/11/152019-11-15 18:34:07
Italy vs Armenia2019/11/152019-11-15 18:34:04
Liechtenstein vs Bosnia & Herzegovina2019/11/152019-11-15 18:34:01
Malta vs Norway2019/11/152019-11-15 18:33:59
Spain vs Romania2019/11/152019-11-15 18:33:56
Sweden vs Faroe Islands2019/11/152019-11-15 18:33:53
Gibraltar vs Switzerland2019/11/152019-11-15 18:33:51
Rep. Of Ireland vs Denmark2019/11/152019-11-15 18:33:48
Argentina vs Uruguay2019/11/152019-11-15 18:33:45
Rukh Vynnyky vs Metalist 1925 Kharkiv2019/11/152019-11-15 05:06:05
America de Cali vs Alianza Petrolera2019/11/152019-11-15 05:05:21
Cucuta vs Junior2019/11/152019-11-15 05:05:05
Belgrano Cordoba vs Alvarado2019/11/152019-11-15 04:38:03
Denmark vs Gibraltar2019/11/152019-11-15 04:38:02
Spain vs Malta2019/11/152019-11-15 04:38:02
Romania vs Sweden2019/11/152019-11-15 04:38:02
Bosnia & Herzegovina vs Italy2019/11/152019-11-15 04:38:02
GAP Connah S Quay FC vs Newtown AFC2019/11/152019-11-15 04:38:02
The New Saints vs Aberystwyth Town2019/11/152019-11-15 04:38:02
Ballyclare Comrades vs Portadown2019/11/152019-11-15 04:38:02
Newry City AFC vs H&W Welders2019/11/152019-11-15 04:38:02
Carrick Rangers vs Crusaders FC2019/11/152019-11-15 04:38:02
Raith Rovers vs Elgin City2019/11/152019-11-15 04:38:02
America Mineiro vs Vitoria2019/11/152019-11-15 04:38:02
Bala Town vs Airbus UK2019/11/152019-11-15 04:38:02
Trujillanos FC vs Real Esppor Club2019/11/152019-11-15 04:38:02
France U21 vs Georgia U212019/11/152019-11-15 04:38:02
Deportivo Paraguayo vs Lugano2019/11/152019-11-15 04:38:02
Ayacucho FC vs Molinos El Pirata2019/11/152019-11-15 04:38:02
Chile vs Bolivia2019/11/152019-11-15 04:38:02
Independiente F.b.c. vs Fulgencio Yegros2019/11/152019-11-15 04:38:02
Bragantino vs Criciuma2019/11/152019-11-15 04:38:02
Scotland U21 vs Greece U212019/11/152019-11-15 04:37:44
OH Leuven vs Beerschot Wilrijk2019/11/152019-11-15 04:37:44
Briton Ferry vs Pontypridd Town2019/11/152019-11-15 04:37:44
Goytre United vs Caerau (Ely)2019/11/152019-11-15 04:37:44
llanelli AFC vs Undy Athletic2019/11/152019-11-15 04:37:44
Switzerland vs Georgia2019/11/152019-11-15 04:37:44
Albania U21 vs England U212019/11/152019-11-15 04:37:43
Serbia U21 vs Estonia U212019/11/152019-11-15 04:37:43
Mattersburg II vs Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf2019/11/152019-11-15 04:37:43
Bruck/Leitha vs Ebreichsdorf2019/11/152019-11-15 04:37:43
Excelsior W vs Twente W2019/11/152019-11-15 04:37:43
Ajax W vs VV Alkmaar W2019/11/152019-11-15 04:37:43
ADO Den Haag W vs PEC Zwolle W2019/11/152019-11-15 04:37:43
Wiener SC vs Mauerwerk2019/11/152019-11-15 04:37:43
Admira II vs Rapid Wien II2019/11/152019-11-15 04:37:43
FC Eindhoven vs MVV2019/11/152019-11-15 04:37:43
FC OSS vs FC Volendam2019/11/152019-11-15 04:37:43
Dordrecht vs Roda2019/11/152019-11-15 04:37:43
Morocco vs Mauritania2019/11/152019-11-15 04:37:43
Tunisia vs Libya2019/11/152019-11-15 04:37:43
Hvidovre vs FC Fredericia2019/11/152019-11-15 04:37:16
Hungary vs Uruguay2019/11/152019-11-15 04:37:16
Cyprus U21 vs Norway U212019/11/152019-11-15 04:37:15
Padideh Khorasan vs Gol Gohar2019/11/152019-11-15 04:37:15
Ajman vs Al Wahda FC2019/11/152019-11-15 04:37:15
Al-Ittihad Kalba vs Shabab Al Ahli Dubai2019/11/152019-11-15 04:37:15
Rangers vs Motema Pembe2019/11/152019-11-15 04:37:15
Russia U21 vs Latvia U212019/11/152019-11-15 04:37:15
Zimbabwe vs Botswana2019/11/152019-11-15 04:37:15
Tanzania vs Equatorial Guinea2019/11/152019-11-15 04:37:15
Bulgaria U21 vs Poland U212019/11/152019-11-15 04:37:15
Al Nasr vs Al-Jazira2019/11/152019-11-15 04:37:15
Ukraine U21 vs Denmark U212019/11/152019-11-15 04:37:15
Finland vs Liechtenstein2019/11/152019-11-15 04:37:15
Armenia vs Greece2019/11/152019-11-15 04:37:15
Norway vs Faroe Islands2019/11/152019-11-15 04:37:15
Brazil vs Argentina2019/11/152019-11-15 04:37:15
Austria U21 vs Kosovo U212019/11/152019-11-15 04:37:15
Parndorf vs St. Margarethen / Bur2019/11/152019-11-15 04:37:15
Schwechat vs Vorwärts Brigittenau2019/11/152019-11-15 04:37:15
Universidad de Chile vs Union Espanola2019/11/152019-11-15 04:36:09
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4 vs YuA-Stroy-DYuSSh2019/11/152019-11-15 04:36:09
Ecuador vs Trinidad and Tobago2019/11/152019-11-15 04:36:09
River Plate vs CA Estudiantes2019/11/152019-11-15 04:36:09
Oxin Alborz vs Mes Rafsanjan2019/11/152019-11-15 04:36:09
Damash Gilanian vs Sepidrood Rasht2019/11/152019-11-15 04:36:09
Mes Kerman vs Esteghlal Khuzestan2019/11/152019-11-15 04:36:09
SorkhPooshan Pakdasht vs Shahrdari Tabriz2019/11/152019-11-15 04:36:09
Arman Gohar vs Aluminium Arak2019/11/152019-11-15 04:36:09
Rayka Babol vs Qashqai Shiraz2019/11/152019-11-15 04:36:09
Fajr Sepasi vs Baderan Tehran2019/11/152019-11-15 04:36:09
Khooshe Talaee Saveh vs Navad Urmia2019/11/152019-11-15 04:36:09
PSIS Semarang vs Bali United2019/11/152019-11-15 04:36:09
Deportivo Caaguazu vs General Caballero2019/11/152019-11-15 04:36:09
Ludogorets II vs Kariana Erden2019/11/152019-11-15 04:36:09
Sidi Kacem vs AS Salé2019/11/152019-11-15 04:36:08
Maghreb Fès vs Chabab Atl. Khenifra2019/11/152019-11-15 04:36:08
Tihad Casablanca vs Olympique Dcheïra2019/11/152019-11-15 04:36:08
Paraguay vs Venezuela2019/11/152019-11-15 04:36:08
Farul Constanta vs Juventus Bucuresti2019/11/152019-11-15 04:35:50
CA Estudiantes vs Guillermo Brown2019/11/152019-11-15 04:35:50
Riadi Salmi vs Wydad Fès2019/11/152019-11-15 04:35:50
Chabab RIF Hoceima vs KAC Kenitra2019/11/152019-11-15 04:35:50
Widad Témara vs Racing de Casablanca2019/11/152019-11-15 04:35:50
Kawkab Marrakech vs Ittihad Khemisset2019/11/152019-11-15 04:35:50
Chabab Mohammédia vs Chabab Ben Guerir2019/11/152019-11-15 04:35:50
Algeria vs Zambia2019/11/142019-11-14 07:00:28
Central Cordoba de Santiago vs Lanus2019/11/142019-11-14 07:00:28
Congo DR vs Gabon2019/11/142019-11-14 07:00:27
Mozambique vs Rwanda2019/11/142019-11-14 07:00:07
Egypt vs Kenya2019/11/142019-11-14 07:00:07
Togo vs Comoros2019/11/142019-11-14 07:00:07
Lithuania U21 vs Croatia U212019/11/142019-11-14 07:00:07
Czech Republic U21 vs San Marino U212019/11/142019-11-14 07:00:07
Israel U21 vs Montenegro U212019/11/142019-11-14 07:00:07
Etoile Filante vs ASFA-Yennenga2019/11/142019-11-14 07:00:07
Gibraltar U21 vs Netherlands U212019/11/142019-11-14 07:00:07
Romania U21 vs Finland U212019/11/142019-11-14 07:00:07
Spain U21 vs North Macedonia U212019/11/142019-11-14 07:00:07
Mali vs Guinea2019/11/142019-11-14 07:00:07
Ghana vs South Africa2019/11/142019-11-14 07:00:07
USFA vs Salitas2019/11/142019-11-14 07:00:06
Jordan vs Australia2019/11/142019-11-14 07:00:06
Kuwait vs Chinese Taipei2019/11/142019-11-14 07:00:06
Armenia U21 vs Republic of Ireland U212019/11/142019-11-14 06:59:48
Malaysia vs Thailand2019/11/142019-11-14 06:59:48
CAPS United vs Kariba2019/11/142019-11-14 06:59:48
Vietnam vs United Arab Emirates2019/11/142019-11-14 06:59:48
Lebanon vs South Korea2019/11/142019-11-14 06:59:48
Syria vs China2019/11/142019-11-14 06:59:48
Afghanistan vs India2019/11/142019-11-14 06:59:48
Iraq vs Iran2019/11/142019-11-14 06:59:48
Azerbaijan U21 vs Liechtenstein U212019/11/142019-11-14 06:59:48
Yemen vs Palestine2019/11/142019-11-14 06:59:48
Oman vs Bangladesh2019/11/142019-11-14 06:59:48
Myanmar vs Tajikistan2019/11/142019-11-14 06:59:47
Maldives vs Philippines2019/11/142019-11-14 06:59:47
Turkmenistan vs North Korea2019/11/142019-11-14 06:59:47
Kyrgyzstan vs Japan2019/11/142019-11-14 06:59:47
Hong Kong vs Bahrain2019/11/142019-11-14 06:59:47
Uzbekistan vs Saudi Arabia2019/11/142019-11-14 06:59:47
test2019/11/132019-11-13 19:30:11
Carroi vs Inter Club d’Escaldes2019/11/132019-11-13 19:29:48
Maldon & Tiptree vs Folkestone Invicta2019/11/132019-11-13 19:25:19
Hayes & Yeading United vs Oxford United2019/11/132019-11-13 19:22:25
Hayes & Yeading United vs Soham Town Rangers2019/11/132019-11-13 19:21:09
South Shields vs AFC Rushden & Diamonds2019/11/132019-11-13 15:28:08
Triangle United vs Herentals2019/11/132019-11-13 07:51:33
Sierra Leone vs Lesotho2019/11/132019-11-13 07:51:33
Tolosa vs Pontellas2019/11/132019-11-13 07:51:33
Sudan vs Sao Tome and Principe2019/11/132019-11-13 07:51:33
Senegal vs Congo2019/11/132019-11-13 07:51:33
Southend vs AFC Wimbledon2019/11/132019-11-13 07:51:33
Mushowani Stars vs Chicken Inn2019/11/132019-11-13 07:51:00
Manica Diamonds vs Platinum2019/11/132019-11-13 07:51:00
Namibia vs Chad2019/11/132019-11-13 07:51:00
Nigeria vs Benin2019/11/132019-11-13 07:51:00
Melilla CD vs Lobón2019/11/132019-11-13 07:51:00
Ramón y Cajal vs El Palmar2019/11/132019-11-13 07:51:00
Malawi vs South Sudan2019/11/132019-11-13 07:50:59
Intercity vs Gran Tarajal2019/11/132019-11-13 07:50:20
Deportivo Riestra vs Defensores De Belgrano2019/11/132019-11-13 07:50:19
Harare City vs TelOne2019/11/132019-11-13 07:50:19
Highlanders vs Ngezi Platinum2019/11/132019-11-13 07:50:19
Guinea-Bissau vs Eswatini2019/11/132019-11-13 07:50:19
FC Andorra vs Andratx2019/11/132019-11-13 07:50:19
Fraga vs Peña Azagresa2019/11/132019-11-13 07:50:19
El Álamo vs Pedroñeras2019/11/132019-11-13 07:50:19
D. Melipilla vs Deportes Copiapo2019/11/132019-11-13 07:49:42
Bulawayo Chiefs vs Hwange2019/11/132019-11-13 07:49:41
Chapungu United vs Dynamos2019/11/132019-11-13 07:49:41
Black Rhinos vs Yadah2019/11/132019-11-13 07:49:41
Central African Republic vs Burundi2019/11/132019-11-13 07:49:41
Cameroon vs Cape Verde Islands2019/11/132019-11-13 07:49:41
Becerril Campos vs Urraca2019/11/132019-11-13 07:49:41
Comillas vs Barquereño2019/11/132019-11-13 07:49:41
Burkina Faso vs Uganda2019/11/132019-11-13 07:49:41
Angola vs Gambia2019/11/132019-11-13 07:48:53
Antoniano vs Atlético Porcuna2019/11/132019-11-13 07:48:53
Persipura Jayapura vs Bali United2019/11/132019-11-13 07:47:15
Colombe vs Feutcheu2019/11/132019-11-13 07:47:15
Biggleswade Town vs Metropolitan Police2019/11/122019-11-12 12:25:40
Bedfont Sports vs Hitchin Town2019/11/122019-11-12 12:25:40
Whitehawk vs Hastings United2019/11/122019-11-12 12:25:39
Stourbridge vs Lancaster City2019/11/122019-11-12 12:25:26
Carshalton Athletic vs Frome Town2019/11/122019-11-12 12:25:26
Prescot Cables vs Runcorn Linnets2019/11/122019-11-12 12:25:26
Hartley Wintney vs Westfield (Surrey)2019/11/122019-11-12 12:25:26
Cheltenham vs Newport County2019/11/122019-11-12 12:25:25
Annan Athletic vs Brechin2019/11/122019-11-12 12:25:25
Nantwich Town vs Coalville Town2019/11/122019-11-12 12:25:25
Deportivo Cali vs Santa Fe2019/11/122019-11-12 12:24:57
Chacarita Juniors vs Tigre2019/11/122019-11-12 12:24:57
Persib Bandung vs Arema FC2019/11/122019-11-12 12:24:57
Ponte Preta vs Figueirense2019/11/122019-11-12 11:47:54
Criciuma vs Londrina2019/11/122019-11-12 11:47:50
Deportivo Capiata vs SOL DE America2019/11/122019-11-12 11:47:46
Vitoria vs CRB2019/11/122019-11-12 11:47:41
Oeste vs Atletico Goianiense2019/11/122019-11-12 11:47:38
Brasil DE Pelotas vs Coritiba2019/11/122019-11-12 11:47:33
Sportivo Luqueno vs Club River Plate2019/11/122019-11-12 11:47:29
Tranmere vs Salford City2019/11/122019-11-12 11:46:53
Scunthorpe vs Sunderland2019/11/122019-11-12 11:46:48
Port Vale vs Newcastle United U212019/11/122019-11-12 11:46:44
Morecambe vs Carlisle2019/11/122019-11-12 11:46:40
Milton Keynes Dons vs Wycombe2019/11/122019-11-12 11:46:36
Lincoln vs Rotherham2019/11/122019-11-12 11:46:32
Crawley Town vs Oxford United2019/11/122019-11-12 11:46:29
Burton Albion vs Mansfield Town2019/11/122019-11-12 11:46:22
Rhyl vs Buckley Town2019/11/122019-11-12 11:46:18
Guilsfield vs Flint Town United2019/11/122019-11-12 11:46:14
Colwyn Bay vs Conwy Borough2019/11/122019-11-12 11:46:11
Peterborough vs Cambridge United2019/11/122019-11-12 11:46:07
Colchester vs Ipswich2019/11/122019-11-12 11:46:03
Bradford vs Rochdale2019/11/122019-11-12 11:45:59
Goytre United vs Taffs Well2019/11/122019-11-12 11:45:55
Gillingham vs Tottenham Hotspur U212019/11/122019-11-12 11:45:52
Walsall vs Forest Green2019/11/122019-11-12 11:45:48
Petrolul Ploiesti vs ACS Sirineasa2019/11/122019-11-12 11:45:44
Al Ain vs Al Mojzel2019/11/122019-11-12 11:45:40
Najran vs Al Jeel2019/11/122019-11-12 11:45:36
Al Bukayriyah vs Al-Thuqbah2019/11/122019-11-12 11:45:32
Al Shoalah vs Al Taee2019/11/122019-11-12 11:45:28
Harbour View vs Arnett Gardens2019/11/122019-11-12 11:45:20
Cuiaba vs America Mineiro2019/11/122019-11-12 11:45:16
Pandurii TG JIU vs Juventus Bucuresti2019/11/122019-11-12 11:45:11
Rep. Of Ireland vs New Zealand2019/11/112019-11-11 10:30:55
Albania vs andorra2019/11/112019-11-11 10:30:53
France vs Moldova2019/11/112019-11-11 10:30:50
Portugal vs Lithuania2019/11/112019-11-11 10:30:48
Serbia vs Luxembourg2019/11/112019-11-11 10:30:45
Czech Republic vs Kosovo2019/11/112019-11-11 10:30:42
England vs Montenegro2019/11/112019-11-11 10:30:39
Bulgaria vs Paraguay2019/11/112019-11-11 10:30:35
Ukraine vs Estonia2019/11/112019-11-11 10:30:33
Turkey vs Iceland2019/11/112019-11-11 10:30:30
Qatar vs Singapore2019/11/112019-11-11 10:30:28
Africa Sports vs San-Pédro2019/11/112019-11-11 10:30:25
Western Sydney Wanderers W vs Adelaide United W2019/11/112019-11-11 10:30:18
Botafogo SP vs Sport Recife2019/11/112019-11-11 10:30:16
Flamengo vs Vasco DA Gama2019/11/112019-11-11 10:30:13
Chile vs Paraguay2019/11/112019-11-11 10:30:10
Trinidad and Tobago vs Anguilla2019/11/112019-11-11 02:55:26
Harrogate Town vs Portsmouth2019/11/112019-11-11 02:55:13
Alianza Petrolera vs Deportivo Cali2019/11/112019-11-11 02:54:01
Xinabajul vs Carchá2019/11/112019-11-11 02:53:57
Oriente Petrolero vs Nacional Potosí2019/11/112019-11-11 00:06:24
Velez Sarsfield vs Boca Juniors2019/11/112019-11-11 00:06:20
Cerro Porteno vs Nacional Asuncion2019/11/112019-11-11 00:06:13
Junior vs Deportes Tolima2019/11/112019-11-11 00:06:06
Wanderers vs Racing Montevideo2019/11/112019-11-11 00:05:59
Freedom Fighters vs Bandits2019/11/112019-11-11 00:05:56
CD Olimpia vs CD Marathon2019/11/112019-11-11 00:05:52
Fortaleza EC vs Ceara2019/11/112019-11-11 00:05:44
CSA vs Vasco DA Gama2019/11/112019-11-11 00:05:40
Chapecoense-SC vs Gremio2019/11/112019-11-11 00:05:36
Defensor Sporting vs Cerro2019/11/112019-11-11 00:05:32
Placencia Assassins vs Belize Defence Force2019/11/112019-11-11 00:05:28
Jorge Wilstermann vs The Strongest2019/11/112019-11-11 00:05:23
Aurora vs Marquense2019/11/112019-11-11 00:05:20
Sansare vs Nueva Concepción2019/11/112019-11-11 00:05:16
Boavista vs FC Porto2019/11/112019-11-11 00:04:37
Flamengo vs Bahia2019/11/112019-11-11 00:04:28
Racing Club vs Huracan2019/11/112019-11-11 00:04:21
Club Sp. San Lorenzo vs Club Guarani2019/11/112019-11-11 00:04:12
Guastatoya vs Siquinalá2019/11/112019-11-11 00:04:09
Deportivo Binacional vs Alianza Lima2019/11/112019-11-11 00:03:48
Seattle Sounders vs Toronto FC2019/11/112019-11-11 00:03:45
Vere United vs Cavalier2019/11/112019-11-11 00:03:40
Tivoli Gardens vs Molynes United2019/11/112019-11-11 00:03:36
Portmore United vs Waterhouse2019/11/112019-11-11 00:03:32
Humble Lions vs UWI2019/11/112019-11-11 00:03:28
Dunbeholden vs Mount Pleasant Academy2019/11/112019-11-11 00:03:25
Frosinone vs Chievo2019/11/112019-11-11 00:03:21
CD Real Sociedad vs CD Motagua2019/11/112019-11-11 00:03:17
Rayo Vallecano vs Cadiz2019/11/112019-11-11 00:03:13
Real Betis vs Sevilla2019/11/112019-11-11 00:03:09
Real Esppor Club vs Estudiantes de Merida FC2019/11/112019-11-11 00:03:05
Lala FC vs Monagas SC2019/11/112019-11-11 00:03:00
Portuguesa FC vs Mineros de Guyana2019/11/112019-11-11 00:02:56
Estudiantes Caracas vs Atletico Venezuela2019/11/112019-11-11 00:02:52
Deportivo Tachira FC vs Puerto Cabello2019/11/112019-11-11 00:02:49
Zamora FC vs Trujillanos FC2019/11/112019-11-11 00:02:45
Deportivo Lara vs Zulia FC2019/11/112019-11-11 00:02:41
Llaneros de Guanare vs Caracas FC2019/11/112019-11-11 00:02:37
Guimaraes vs SC Braga2019/11/112019-11-11 00:02:33
Bolívar vs Aurora2019/11/112019-11-11 00:02:30
Marseille vs Lyon2019/11/112019-11-11 00:02:26
Alianza Universidad vs Sport Boys2019/11/112019-11-11 00:01:57
Juventus vs AC Milan2019/11/112019-11-11 00:01:53
Racing Club vs UNAR2019/11/112019-11-11 00:01:49
Iztapa vs Comunicaciones2019/11/112019-11-11 00:01:45
Liverpool Montevideo vs Boston River2019/11/112019-11-11 00:01:41
Progreso vs Club Nacional2019/11/112019-11-11 00:01:37
Fenix vs Cerro Largo2019/11/112019-11-11 00:01:34
Real Potosí vs San José2019/11/112019-11-11 00:01:26
Club Destroyers vs Guabirá2019/11/112019-11-11 00:01:23
Standard Liege vs KV Mechelen2019/11/112019-11-11 00:01:19
AZ Alkmaar vs Emmen2019/11/112019-11-11 00:01:15
Sao Paulo vs Atletico Paranaense2019/11/112019-11-11 00:01:11
Internacional vs Fluminense2019/11/112019-11-11 00:01:07
Cruzeiro vs Atletico-MG2019/11/112019-11-11 00:01:02
Rosenborg vs Bodo/Glimt2019/11/112019-11-11 00:00:57
Newells Old Boys vs Defensa Y Justicia2019/11/112019-11-11 00:00:47
Sporting CP vs Belenenses2019/11/112019-11-11 00:00:43
Maccabi Haifa vs Beitar Jerusalem2019/11/112019-11-11 00:00:39
Bnei Yehuda vs Ashdod2019/11/112019-11-11 00:00:35
Hapoel Kfar Saba vs Hapoel Hadera2019/11/112019-11-11 00:00:03
Mura vs Aluminij2019/11/102019-11-10 23:59:58
Leones Negros UDG vs Loros Universidad2019/11/102019-11-10 23:59:54
Malacateco vs Mixco2019/11/102019-11-10 23:59:50
U.N.A.M. – Pumas vs FC Juarez2019/11/102019-11-10 23:59:46
Panathinaikos vs AEK Athens FC2019/11/102019-11-10 23:59:34
Getafe vs Osasuna2019/11/102019-11-10 23:59:28
Antigua GFC vs Santa Lucía2019/11/102019-11-10 23:59:25
Olimpik Donetsk vs Oleksandria2019/11/102019-11-10 23:59:21
Chaves vs Casa Pia2019/11/102019-11-10 23:59:18
Suchitepéquez vs Mictlán2019/11/102019-11-10 23:59:15
Al-Ahli Atbara vs Al-Ahly Merowe2019/11/102019-11-10 23:59:11
UE Santa Coloma vs Ordino2019/11/102019-11-10 23:59:07
La Massana vs Atlètic Amèrica2019/11/102019-11-10 23:59:04
Parma vs AS Roma2019/11/102019-11-10 23:59:00
Apollon Limassol vs Apoel Nicosia2019/11/102019-11-10 23:58:56
Racing Santander vs Ponferradina2019/11/102019-11-10 23:58:52
Malaga vs Fuenlabrada2019/11/102019-11-10 23:58:48
SC Freiburg vs Eintracht Frankfurt2019/11/102019-11-10 23:58:44
Genk vs Gent2019/11/102019-11-10 23:58:40
Dinamo Bucuresti vs CFR 1907 Cluj2019/11/102019-11-10 23:58:36
FC Midtjylland vs FC Copenhagen2019/11/102019-11-10 23:58:31
Tromso vs Valerenga2019/11/102019-11-10 23:58:27
Molde vs Stromsgodset2019/11/102019-11-10 23:58:23
Mjondalen vs Ranheim2019/11/102019-11-10 23:58:18
Lillestrom vs Stabaek2019/11/102019-11-10 23:58:14
Kristiansund BK vs Sarpsborg 08 FF2019/11/102019-11-10 23:58:10
Al Waab vs Al Mesaimeer2019/11/102019-11-10 23:58:05
Arzignano Valchiampo vs Carpi2019/11/102019-11-10 23:58:02
Ternana vs Paganese2019/11/102019-11-10 23:57:58
Catania vs Sicula Leonzio2019/11/102019-11-10 23:57:54
Bisceglie vs Bari2019/11/102019-11-10 23:57:51
Vis Pesaro vs Imolese2019/11/102019-11-10 23:57:47
Padova vs Sudtirol2019/11/102019-11-10 23:57:43
Modena vs AJ Fano2019/11/102019-11-10 23:57:40
Robur Siena vs Gozzano2019/11/102019-11-10 23:57:37
PRO Vercelli vs Giana Erminio2019/11/102019-11-10 23:57:33
Pro Patria vs Alessandria2019/11/102019-11-10 23:57:30
Novara vs como2019/11/102019-11-10 23:57:26
HNK Rijeka vs Dinamo Zagreb2019/11/102019-11-10 23:57:23
Liverpool vs Manchester City2019/11/102019-11-10 23:57:19
Lechia Gdansk vs Pogon Szczecin2019/11/102019-11-10 23:57:16
Aldosivi vs Gimnasia L.P.2019/11/102019-11-10 23:57:12
Debreceni VSC vs Ferencvarosi TC2019/11/102019-11-10 23:57:07
Olympiakos vs Ethnikos Achna2019/11/102019-11-10 23:56:56
Besiktas vs Denizlispor2019/11/102019-11-10 23:56:52
Istanbul Basaksehir vs Ankaragucu2019/11/102019-11-10 23:56:48
Balıkesirspor vs Altınordu2019/11/102019-11-10 23:56:43
Vasas vs Szolnoki MAV FC2019/11/102019-11-10 23:56:36
MTK Budapest vs Siofok2019/11/102019-11-10 23:56:33
Budafoki LC vs Szombathelyi Haladas2019/11/102019-11-10 23:56:29
Ajka vs Dorogi FC2019/11/102019-11-10 23:56:26
Slavia Praha vs Teplice2019/11/102019-11-10 23:56:22
Wolfsberger AC vs Red Bull Salzburg2019/11/102019-11-10 23:56:19
Flamurtari vs Partizani2019/11/102019-11-10 23:55:48
IFK Varnamo vs Malmo FF2019/11/102019-11-10 23:54:54
Metropolitanos FC vs Aragua FC2019/11/102019-11-10 23:54:36
Myanmar vs Turkmenistan2019/11/102019-11-10 23:53:31
Triestina vs Vicenza Virtus2019/11/102019-11-10 23:52:38
Barnet vs Fleetwood Town2019/11/102019-11-10 23:49:03
Wrexham vs Rochdale2019/11/102019-11-10 23:48:59
Macclesfield vs Kingstonian2019/11/102019-11-10 23:48:55
Bristol Rovers vs Bromley2019/11/102019-11-10 23:48:51
Chippenham Town vs Northampton2019/11/102019-11-10 23:48:46
Leyton Orient vs Maldon & Tiptree2019/11/102019-11-10 23:48:42
Gateshead vs Oldham2019/11/102019-11-10 23:48:38
York vs Altrincham2019/11/102019-11-10 23:48:34
Dover vs Southend2019/11/102019-11-10 23:47:20
Diriangén vs Jalapa2019/11/102019-11-10 23:39:53
Nicaragua vs Cuba2019/11/102019-11-10 23:39:29
Santos DE Guapiles vs Univ. DE Costa Rica2019/11/102019-11-10 23:39:09
Indy Eleven vs Louisville City2019/11/092019-11-09 10:15:07
Blackfield & Langley vs Truro City2019/11/092019-11-09 06:28:05
Tiverton Town vs AFC Totton2019/11/092019-11-09 06:28:03
Runcorn Linnets vs Prescot Cables2019/11/092019-11-09 06:28:00
Leek Town vs Workington2019/11/092019-11-09 06:27:57
Halesowen Town vs Grantham Town2019/11/092019-11-09 06:27:55
Santa Fe vs America de Cali2019/11/092019-11-09 01:09:25
Real Monarchs vs El Paso Locomotive2019/11/092019-11-09 01:08:39
ES Setif vs USM Bel Abbes2019/11/092019-11-09 01:05:29
Bordj BOU Arreridj vs Paradou AC2019/11/092019-11-09 01:05:27
JSM Skikda vs US Biskra2019/11/092019-11-09 01:05:23
USM Alger vs Hussein Dey2019/11/092019-11-09 01:04:36
Al-Hilal Saudi FC vs Urawa2019/11/092019-11-09 01:04:33
CS Constantine vs CR Belouizdad2019/11/092019-11-09 01:04:04
MC Oran vs NC Magra2019/11/092019-11-09 01:04:02
Belshina II vs Čist́2019/11/092019-11-09 01:03:59
Llantwit Major vs Cwmbran Celtic2019/11/092019-11-09 00:57:14
Corwen vs Llangefni Town2019/11/092019-11-09 00:57:12
AS AIN Mlila vs ASO Chlef2019/11/092019-11-09 00:56:05
Enskede vs AIK stockholm2019/11/092019-11-09 00:53:25
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4 vs Neman-Agro2019/11/092019-11-09 00:47:42
SMI Autotrans vs Viktoriya Maryina Horka2019/11/092019-11-09 00:47:40
Arsenal vs Oshmyany2019/11/092019-11-09 00:46:20
Kletsk vs Ivatsevichi2019/11/092019-11-09 00:45:52
Energosbyt-BSATU vs Osipovichy2019/11/092019-11-09 00:45:50
Gorki vs Uzda2019/11/092019-11-09 00:45:47
Farul Constanta vs Pandurii TG JIU2019/11/092019-11-09 00:45:33
Fleetwood Town vs Oldham2019/11/082019-11-08 18:00:30
Bristol Rovers vs Swindon Town2019/11/082019-11-08 18:00:28
Shrewsbury vs Macclesfield2019/11/082019-11-08 18:00:24
Exeter City vs West Ham United U212019/11/082019-11-08 18:00:20
MC Alger vs JS Kabylie2019/11/082019-11-08 18:00:17
CS Mioveni vs Rapid2019/11/082019-11-08 18:00:13
Universitatea Cluj vs Concordia2019/11/082019-11-08 18:00:07
Fakel Voronezh vs Ska-khabarovsk2019/11/082019-11-08 18:00:04
Al-Ansar vs Hottain2019/11/082019-11-08 17:59:59
Radnicki 1923 vs Backa2019/11/082019-11-08 17:59:56
Metalac GM vs Dinamo Vranje2019/11/082019-11-08 17:59:53
Sindjelic Beograd vs Kabel Novi Sad2019/11/082019-11-08 17:59:50
FK Zlatibor vs Radnicki Pirot2019/11/082019-11-08 17:59:47
Zarkovo vs Zemun2019/11/082019-11-08 17:59:43
FK Trayal vs Novi Pazar2019/11/082019-11-08 17:59:40
Kolubara vs Grafičar2019/11/082019-11-08 17:59:38
Buducnost Dobanovci vs Semendrija 19242019/11/082019-11-08 17:59:34
Al Jabalain vs Al Nahdha2019/11/082019-11-08 17:59:30
Al Taqdom vs Ohod2019/11/082019-11-08 17:59:27
Al-Kawkab vs Al Najoom2019/11/082019-11-08 17:59:23
Sportul Snagov vs Turris-Oltul T. Măgurele2019/11/082019-11-08 17:59:21
Ripensia Timisoara vs FC Politehnica Timisoara2019/11/082019-11-08 17:59:17
Csikszereda vs CSM Reşiţa2019/11/082019-11-08 17:59:13
Dunarea Calarasi vs Arges Pitesti2019/11/082019-11-08 17:59:09
Uta Arad vs SCM Gloria Buzău2019/11/082019-11-08 17:59:07
Metaloglobus vs Farul Constanta2019/11/082019-11-08 17:59:03
Parana vs Sao Bento2019/11/082019-11-08 17:58:59
Operario-PR vs Bragantino2019/11/082019-11-08 17:58:56
Colo Colo vs U. Catolica2019/11/082019-11-08 17:58:52
Atlético Porcuna vs Melilla CD2019/11/082019-11-08 17:58:46
Antoniano vs Ramón y Cajal2019/11/082019-11-08 17:58:42
SunBet2019/11/082019-11-08 16:10:12
HollywoodBets2019/11/082019-11-08 16:02:39
Betway South Africa2019/11/082019-11-08 15:39:38
1XBET2019/11/082019-11-08 13:59:08
Carchá vs Xinabajul2019/11/072019-11-07 23:24:30
Metalurh Zaporizhya vs Kremin’2019/11/072019-11-07 23:20:39
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv vs Balkany Zorya2019/11/072019-11-07 23:20:37
Qarabağ II vs Sumqayıt II2019/11/072019-11-07 23:18:56
Səbail II vs Kapaz2019/11/072019-11-07 23:18:20
Qaradağ Lökbatan vs Neftçi II2019/11/072019-11-07 23:18:11
Marquense vs Aurora2019/11/072019-11-07 23:17:54
Mictlán vs Suchitepéquez2019/11/072019-11-07 23:17:50
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk vs YuA-Stroy-DYuSSh2019/11/072019-11-07 23:17:41
Vila Nova vs Guarani Campinas2019/11/062019-11-06 22:42:01
Al Khaleej Saihat vs Al Baten2019/11/062019-11-06 22:40:48
Bogota FC vs Fortaleza FC2019/11/062019-11-06 22:40:13
Deportivo Pereira vs Quindio2019/11/062019-11-06 22:40:09
Cortulua vs Tigres FC2019/11/062019-11-06 22:40:07
Khimki vs Rotor Volgograd2019/11/062019-11-06 22:39:59
Krasnodar 2 vs Enisey2019/11/062019-11-06 22:39:56
Tekstilshchik vs TOM Tomsk2019/11/062019-11-06 22:39:52
FK Neftekhimik vs Avangard Kursk2019/11/062019-11-06 22:39:46
Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Luch-Energiya2019/11/062019-11-06 22:39:42
Spartak Moscow 2 vs FC Armavir2019/11/062019-11-06 22:39:39
Torpedo Moskva vs Nizhny Novgorod2019/11/062019-11-06 22:39:35
Chayka vs Mordovia Saransk2019/11/062019-11-06 22:39:31
Chertanovo Moscow vs Baltika2019/11/062019-11-06 22:39:28
Ajka vs Budaorsi SC2019/11/062019-11-06 07:55:57
Prisons XI vs Miscellaneous2019/11/062019-11-06 07:55:12
Club Nacional vs Fenix2019/11/062019-11-06 07:53:33
Botafogo vs Flamengo2019/11/062019-11-06 07:53:30
Sao Paulo vs Fluminense2019/11/062019-11-06 07:53:28
Ceara vs Internacional2019/11/062019-11-06 07:53:25
Manchester United vs FK Partizan2019/11/062019-11-06 07:53:22
Wolves vs Slovan Bratislava2019/11/062019-11-06 07:53:20
SC Braga vs Besiktas2019/11/062019-11-06 07:53:17
Wolfsberger AC vs Istanbul Basaksehir2019/11/062019-11-06 07:53:13
Borussia Monchengladbach vs AS Roma2019/11/062019-11-06 07:53:10
Ferencvarosi TC vs CSKA Moscow2019/11/062019-11-06 07:53:06
Espanyol vs Ludogorets2019/11/062019-11-06 07:53:04
Oleksandria vs Saint Etienne2019/11/062019-11-06 07:53:00
VfL Wolfsburg vs Gent2019/11/062019-11-06 07:52:57
Rangers vs FC Porto2019/11/062019-11-06 07:52:54
Feyenoord vs BSC Young Boys2019/11/062019-11-06 07:52:51
Racing Montevideo vs Liverpool Montevideo2019/11/062019-11-06 07:52:49
Cerro Largo vs Wanderers2019/11/062019-11-06 07:52:46
Nacional Potosí vs Royal Pari2019/11/062019-11-06 07:52:43
Nykobing FC vs Vejle2019/11/062019-11-06 07:52:41
Lask Linz vs PSV Eindhoven2019/11/062019-11-06 07:52:38
Rosenborg vs Sporting CP2019/11/062019-11-06 07:52:35
Krasnodar vs Trabzonspor2019/11/062019-11-06 07:52:32
FC Basel 1893 vs Getafe2019/11/062019-11-06 07:52:30
FC Lugano vs Malmo FF2019/11/062019-11-06 07:52:27
FC Copenhagen vs Dynamo Kyiv2019/11/062019-11-06 07:52:24
F91 Dudelange vs Sevilla2019/11/062019-11-06 07:52:22
Apoel Nicosia vs Qarabag2019/11/062019-11-06 07:52:19
Standard Liege vs Eintracht Frankfurt2019/11/062019-11-06 07:52:16
CFR 1907 Cluj vs Rennes2019/11/062019-11-06 07:52:13
Lazio vs Celtic2019/11/062019-11-06 07:52:11
Hay Al Arab vs Al Rabta Kosti2019/11/062019-11-06 07:52:05
BR Highlanders vs BDF XI2019/11/062019-11-06 07:52:01
Security Systems vs Molepolole City Stars2019/11/062019-11-06 07:51:59
Extension Gunners vs TAFIC2019/11/062019-11-06 07:51:56
Al Qadsia vs Al Salmiyah2019/11/062019-11-06 07:51:54
Al Nasr vs Al-Ittihad Kalba2019/11/062019-11-06 07:51:52
Al-Jazira vs Sharjah FC2019/11/062019-11-06 07:51:49
Al-Arabi SC vs Al-Sailiya2019/11/062019-11-06 07:51:47
FC Astana vs AZ Alkmaar2019/11/062019-11-06 07:51:44
San-Pédro vs SOL2019/11/062019-11-06 07:51:42
Al Nasar vs Kazma2019/11/062019-11-06 07:51:39
Al-Rayyan SC vs Al Shahaniya2019/11/062019-11-06 07:51:37
Police XI vs Township Rollers2019/11/062019-11-06 07:51:31
Mumbai City vs Goa2019/11/062019-11-06 07:51:29
Al-Dhafra vs Shabab Al Ahli Dubai2019/11/062019-11-06 07:51:27
Baniyas SC vs Al Ain2019/11/062019-11-06 07:51:24
Arda Kardzhali vs Tsarsko Selo2019/11/062019-11-06 07:51:22
Esperance Tunis vs CA Bizertin2019/11/062019-11-06 07:51:19
Semen Padang vs Persija Jakarta2019/11/062019-11-06 07:51:08
Persipura Jayapura vs Bhayangkara FC2019/11/062019-11-06 07:51:05
Santos Laguna vs Guadalajara Chivas2019/11/062019-11-06 07:51:03
Pachuca vs Atlas2019/11/062019-11-06 07:51:00
Celaya vs Necaxa2019/11/062019-11-06 07:50:58
Independiente Medellin vs Deportivo Cali2019/11/062019-11-06 07:50:55
San José vs Bolívar2019/11/062019-11-06 07:50:53
Vasco DA Gama vs Palmeiras2019/11/062019-11-06 07:50:50
Bahia vs Chapecoense-SC2019/11/062019-11-06 07:50:48
Atletico Paranaense vs Cruzeiro2019/11/062019-11-06 07:50:45
Avai vs Santos2019/11/062019-11-06 07:50:42
Royal Pari vs Sport Boys2019/11/052019-11-05 18:30:20
Deportivo Santani vs Olimpia2019/11/052019-11-05 18:30:17
Botafogo vs Avai2019/11/052019-11-05 18:30:13
Libertad Asuncion vs General Diaz2019/11/052019-11-05 18:30:10
Avellino vs Potenza2019/11/052019-11-05 18:30:07
Larne vs Crusaders FC2019/11/052019-11-05 18:30:03
Rodez vs Lens2019/11/052019-11-05 18:29:59
Karlsruher SC vs Erzgebirge AUE2019/11/052019-11-05 18:29:56
FC Astra Giurgiu vs FC Voluntari2019/11/052019-11-05 18:29:52
Preussen Munster vs Eintracht Braunschweig2019/11/052019-11-05 18:29:49
Larisa vs Lamia2019/11/052019-11-05 18:29:46
Al Fallah vs Hay Al Arab2019/11/052019-11-05 18:29:43
Al Ahli Khartoum vs Merreikh El-Fasher2019/11/052019-11-05 18:29:40
Hapoel Katamon vs Maccabi Petah Tikva2019/11/052019-11-05 18:29:36
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm vs Kafr Qasim2019/11/052019-11-05 18:29:34
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth vs Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam2019/11/052019-11-05 18:29:31
Tsarsko Selo vs Dunav Ruse2019/11/052019-11-05 18:29:29
Al-Qadisiyah FC vs Jeddah Club2019/11/052019-11-05 18:29:25
Al Rabta Kosti vs Hilal El-Fasher2019/11/052019-11-05 18:29:22
HNK Hajduk Split II vs Medjimurje Cakovec2019/11/052019-11-05 18:29:19
Ludogorets II vs Hebar 19182019/11/052019-11-05 18:29:15
Santos Laguna vs Cruz Azul2019/11/052019-11-05 18:29:05
Guatemala vs Antigua and Barbuda2019/11/052019-11-05 18:29:01
Managua vs Deportivo Las Sabanas2019/11/052019-11-05 18:28:58
Deportivo Saprissa vs Municipal Grecia2019/11/052019-11-05 09:16:34
Perez Zeledon vs CS Herediano2019/11/052019-11-05 09:16:27
Limon FC vs CS Cartagines2019/11/052019-11-05 09:16:24
Guadalupe FC vs San Carlos2019/11/052019-11-05 09:16:20
LD Alajuelense vs ADR Jicaral2019/11/052019-11-05 09:16:16
Juventud vs Danubio2019/11/052019-11-05 09:15:49
Rampla Juniors vs Plaza Colonia2019/11/052019-11-05 09:15:45
Penarol vs CA River Plate2019/11/052019-11-05 09:15:38
Gosier vs USR Sainte-Rose2019/11/052019-11-05 09:14:03
Extremenya vs Ranger’s2019/11/052019-11-05 09:13:55
Carroi vs Inter Club d’Escaldes2019/11/052019-11-05 09:12:44
Ravenna vs Feralpisalo2019/11/052019-11-05 09:11:19
Shoremen of the Red Sea was part of a disappointing home run in the 2020 CHAN qualifiers.2019/08/122019-08-12 16:31:37